Torgny Schunnesson Rare Books

Aktuella böcker

  1. Pages:
  2. 1
  3. 2
  4. 3
  5. 4
  6. 5
  7. 6
  8. 7
  9. 8
  10. 9
  11. 10
  12. 11
  13. 12
  14. 13
  15. 14
  16. 15
  17. 16
  18. 17
  19. 18
  20. 19
  21. 20
  22. 21
  23. 22
  24. 23
  25. 24
  26. 25
  27. 26
  28. 27
  29. 28
  30. 29
  31. 30
  32. 31
  33. 32
  34. 33
  35. 34
  36. 35
  37. 36
  38. 37
  39. 38
  40. 39
  41. 40
  42. 41
  43. 42
  44. 43
  45. 44
  46. 45
  47. 46
  48. 47
  49. 48
  50. 49
  51. 50
  52. 51
  53. 52
  54. 53
  55. 54
  56. 55
  57. 56
  58. 57
  59. 58
  60. 59
  61. 60
  62. 61
  63. 62
  64. 63
  65. 64
  66. 65
  67. 66
  68. 67
  69. 68
  70. 69
  71. 70
  72. 71
  73. 72
  74. 73
  75. 74
  76. 75
  77. 76
  78. 77
  79. 78
  80. 79
  81. 80
  82. 81
  83. 82
  84. 83
  85. 84
  86. 85
  87. 86
  88. 87
  89. 88
  90. 89
  91. 90
  92. 91
  93. 92
  94. 93
  95. 94
  96. 95
  97. 96
  98. 97
  99. 98
  100. 99
  101. 100
  102. 101
  103. 102
  104. 103
  105. 104
  106. 105
  107. 106
  108. 107
  109. 108
  110. 109
  111. 110
  112. 111
  113. 112
  114. 113
  115. 114
  116. 115
  117. 116
  118. 117
  119. 118
  120. 119
  121. 120
  122. 121
  123. 122
  124. 123
  125. 124
  126. 125
  127. 126
  128. 127
  129. 128
  130. 129
  131. 130
  132. 131
  133. 132
  134. 133
  135. 134
  136. 135
  137. 136
  138. 137
  139. 138
  140. 139
  141. 140
  142. 141
  143. 142
  144. 143
  145. 144
  146. 145
  147. 146
  148. 147
  149. 148
  150. 149
  151. 150
  152. 151
  153. 152
  154. 153
  155. 154
  156. 155
  157. 156
  158. 157
  159. 158
  160. 159
  161. 160
  162. 161
  163. 162
  164. 163
  165. 164
  166. 165
  167. 166
  168. 167
  169. 168
  170. 169
  171. 170
  172. 171
  173. 172
  174. 173
  175. 174
  176. 175
  177. 176
  178. 177
  179. 178
  180. 179
  181. 180
  182. 181
  183. 182
  184. 183
  185. 184
  186. 185
  187. 186
  188. 187
  189. 188
  190. 189
  191. 190
  192. 191
  193. 192
  194. 193
  195. 194
  196. 195
  197. 196
  198. 197
  199. 198
  200. 199
  201. 200
  202. 201
  203. 202
  204. 203
  205. 204
  206. 205
  207. 206
  208. 207
  209. 208
  • Joyce, James

    Joyce, James; Kammarmusik. Dikter tolkade av Birger Hedén, Gunnar Ekelöf och Lars Gustav Hellström. Fripress Bokförlag, Bromma, 1982. Första svenska upplagan.
    Häftad 8vo i fint skick. Med dedikation från Birger - en av uttolkarna. Första gången flera av dikterna ges ut på svenska. 55 sid.
    150 SEK
  • Parker, Charlie, Bird, American Jazz Legend, (1920-1955)

    Parker, Charlie, Bird, American Jazz Legend, (1920-1955); Black and white jazz concert program page (145 mm. x 200 mm.) from Charlie Parkers visit in Sweden 1950. Boldly inscribed.
    A beautiful and fresh printed close up portrait of a smiling Charlie Parker inscribed very visibly in the white field up to the left in blue ink: "To Birgit with Regards from Charlie Parker." On the reverse a printed image of Roy Eldridge + text with the autograph of Roy Eldridge in full name in blue ink. Fine in all aspects: no folds, spots or tears. A wonderful item.
    Charlie "Bird" Parkers autograph is one of the most prestigious in the world of music. In November 1950 he gave 9 concerts in Sweden including 2 in Stockholm. You can see this item at www.schunnesson.com
    40000 SEK
  • Strindberg, August

    Strindberg, August; Fröken Julie. Ett naturalistiskt sorgespel. Med ett förord av författaren. Jos. Seligmanns förlag, Stockholm, 1888. Första upplagan. First edition.
    Liten 8o inbunden i ett senare, grönt halvmarokängband med förgylld ryggtitel och marmorerade pärmar. Ryggen ngt. blekt, annars ett band i fint skick. De sällsynta originalomslaget är medbundet. Främre omslag med märken efter tejp vid inre falsen och ett veck i nedre hörnet. Bakre omslaget med mycket liten pappersförlust i övre hörnet. Sista sidan med samma märken efter tejp i inre falsen som på främre omslag. De tre första bladen med liten reva i nedre marginalen utan förlust och utan att beröra texen. XXIV, (IV), 84 sid.
    Small hardbound 8o in a later green, half morocco binding with original wrappers preserved. Spine faded, else fine binding. Front wrapper and the last page with marks after tape at inner hinge. Rear wrapper with small paperloss up at outer corner not concerning the text. Three leaves in the beginning with small tear at lower margin not concerning the text and without loss. No spots, a clean copy. First edition of this important play by Strindberg with his important foreword about the naturalistic theater. Scarce with original wrappers.
    2800 SEK
  • Dante, Alighieri

    Dante, Alighieri; Dantes gudomliga komedi I-III. Öfversatt (och kommenterad) af Edvard Lidforss. 3 vol. Komplett. Fahlcrantz & Co. , Stockholm, 1902 -1903.
    Tre 8vo-volymer inbundna i vackert dekorerade original- klotband i silver och rött med mycket lätt kantslitage. Diskret äldre namnteckning på de främre tomma försättsbladen. Fina inlagor. Ett exemplar i gott skick. Vol. I; Helvetet med porträtt av Dante. VIII, 148 sid. + 111 sid. (Kommentarer.) Vol. II; Skärselden. 154 sid. , (III) blanka, 155 sid. (Kommenarer.) III. Vol. III; 150 sid. , (II) blanka, 157 sid. , (III).
    600 SEK
  • Geijer, Erik Gustaf

    Geijer, Erik Gustaf; Thorild. Tillika en philosophisk eller ophilosophisk Bekännelse. Första delen. Allt som utkom. Palmblad & Co. , Upsala, 1820. Första upplagan.
    8vo inbunden i ett senare, prydligt brunt, halvklotband med förgylld ryggtext. Bundet med de samtida blå pappers-omslag med G. (?) Hamiltons samtida namnteckning på främre omslaget. Liten reva utan förlust nere t. h. på titelsidan. Inlagan milt lagerfläckad här och var. En del korrektur-rättelser med blyerts och nga. rader understrukna med blyerts. Exlibris på främre pärms insida. Bra exemplar. (II), IV, 122 sid. , (II) + 1 plansch "Schema öfver Vetenskaperna."
    Geijer blev åtalad för förnekelse av den evangeliska läran i den här boken om Thorild. Boken konfiskerades 1821. Efter frikännandet i domstol kunde man spåra 455 av 1000 tryckta exemplar. Åhlén, Ord mot ordningen, sid. 226.
    900 SEK
  • Gesner, Joh. Matthias (und Cellario, Christophoro)

    Gesner, Joh. Matthias (und Cellario, Christophoro); Erleichterte Lateinische Grammatica Oder; Kurze, doch zulänglische Anweisung zu der Lateinischen Sprache um mehrern Rusens willen den der Jugend teutsch abgefasst, Mit eingemengten nusslichen Anmerckungen , so von denen gemeinen Grammaticis übergangen werden... Magdeburg, Georg Christian Forberger, 1746.
    8o in a contemporary half vellum-binding which is soiled and with a bit worn boards. Else tight and well preserved. Handwritten title on spine. With wonderful contemporary endpapers (wall-paper from the time). Exlibris. Inkspot in uper margin in the beginning. Small wormholes in margin i the end. The last 8 pages a bit waterstained below. With double title-pages. One in latin printed in red and black and one in German.(XXII),162 p. + 30 p. + 266 p. + CXII p.
    600 SEK
  • Dalin, Olof von (1708-1763) (Anonymt publ. )

    Dalin, Olof von (1708-1763) (Anonymt publ. ); Then Swänska Argus. Årgång I-II. Allt som utkom. + Dalin, Olof Tankar öfer Critiquer + Nyckel Til Then Swänska Argus Eller Alphabetiskt Register På de uti detta Wärck förekommande märkwärdige Lärdomar, uti avhandlingar etc.. 1 volym. Säljes med; Then Swänska Argus (I-III) utgifven af B. Hesselman och M. Lamm 1910-1919. 3 volymer. Stockholm, Tryckt hos Benjamin Gottlieb Schneider, 1732-1734. + Stockholm, Benj. Gottlieb Schneider Åhr MDCCXXXVI (1736) + Stockholm, Lorentz Ludewig Greffing. Åhr 1739. samt Stockholm, Albert Bonniers förlag, 1910-1919.
    4:o i ett samtida brunt skinnband med blindstämplad rygg. Sliten främre fals samt en del kantslitage. Titeletikett med förgylld text. Äldre anteckning på främre pärms insida: "Försåld på öpen Auction d. 23 Martii 1790" samt Abrah. Langes namnteckning och M. Klintbergs namnteckning med blyerts. Det första titelbladet med träsnitt med liten pappers- förlust i ett hörn, ett par veck samt brunfläckat. Uniformt lätt bruntonad inlaga. I övrigt mest enstaka fläckar mest i marginalen. 420 sid. + 420 sid. + 38 sid. (Tankar öfwer...) + 40 sid. (Nyckel Til...) Samt; Tre välbundna 4:o- volymer i halvfranska band. Den tredje volymens band avviker lite i färg. Bundna av Nanna Grönvall i Malmö. (VI), 398 sid, 90 sid. + (IV),498 sid. + 270 sid, (II) + 10 bilagor, (II). Tredje delen i den här textkritiska utgåvan innehåller kommentarer av språklig art främst.
    1. "Politisk tidning, författad af Olof Dalin, men som författaren skulle vara dold, utgafs den af sekreteraren Carl Carlsson, adlad Carleson, som äfven lämnat bidrag därtill. De tre sidorna vers i slutet av Nyckel Til... är färfattade av Abraham Sahlstedt. B. Lundstedt, Sveriges periodiska litteratur I,28. 2. Den textkritiska utgåvan som här medföljer är utgiven i serien Svenska Författare av Svenska Vitterhetssamfundet. The most important political magazin during the enlightment in Sweden in first edition. Sold with a modern, text- critical, edition published from 1910-1919. The originasl work in a bit worn, contemporary, full leather binding. The text with slight offsetting and some marginal spots. Scarce !
    7500 SEK
  • Hermanson, Jean, fotograf, (född 1938)

    Hermanson, Jean, fotograf, (född 1938); Jean Hermanson fotografier. Malmö Museer, 2005. Första upplagan. First edition.
    Stor 4o (250 mm. x 320 mm.) inbunden i förlagets vinröda linneklotband med blindpressad text samt foto-illustrerat skyddsomslag. Ett vackert exemplar signerat av Jean Hermanson på halvtitelbladet. Ett omfattande urval svart-vita bilder från Jean Hermansons fotoliv: byggnadsarbeare, gjuterier och järnverk, Guinea-Bissau, Vietnam och Spanien samt Paris och Dublin. Förord av Ingrid Nilsson, Malmö Museum, ett avsnitt om Hermansons dokumentärfilmer samt en text av Folke Isaksson. Kronologi och bibliografi. 240 sid.
    Hardbound 4o ( 250 x 330 mm.) in publisher's bordeaux red linen cloth in a photo-illustrated dust jacket. Fine/fine. Numerous black and white photo-reproductions from Jean Hermansons life as photographer: workers in foundries and ironworks, carpenters. Photographs from Guniea-Bissau, Vietnam and Spain, from Paris and Dublin. Text by Jean Hermanson about his documentaries and by Folke Isaksson once travelling with Hermanson. Biography and bibliography. Inscribed by Jean Hermanson in black feltpen on halv-title. 240 pages.
    800 SEK
  • Varenius, Bernhard, (Varen, B. 1622-1650), Dutch scientist and geographer

    Varenius, Bernhard, (Varen, B. 1622-1650), Dutch scientist and geographer; Geographia generalis, In qua affectiones generales Telluris explicantur. Elzevier print. Ex Officina Elzeviriana, 1664. Second edition.
    12:o (130 x 71 mm.) in a probably a bit later light brown morocco binding. Boards and spine framed in gilt. All edges gilt. Joints up neatly repaired. Interior mostly clean and crisp copy. Engraved titlepage, four folding plans, one folding engraved plate and one woodcut in the text. A very good copy. (XL), 748 p.
    Elzevier printed three editions of this important book on geography of which this is the second. It contributed to a revolution in science of geography. Later Newton edited an edition of Bernhard Varens Geographia Generalis. Varen also published important texts on Japan. He died only 28 years old.
    5000 SEK
  • Soterus, Henr. , editor

    Soterus, Henr. , editor; Svecia, siue de Suecorum Regis Dominiis et opibus. Commentarius Politicus. Lugd. Batav. , Ex officina Elzeviriana, 1633. Second Elzevir edition.
    24:o (110 mm. high) in a charming, probably 18th Century marbled full calf binding. Boards with twisted gilt decorations and spine with green morocco label lettered in gilt and interesting gilt decorations. Yellow edges and wonderfully marbled endpapers. Wear at corners, else a well preserved an charming binding. Text with minimal (ca. 2 mm.) nicks from worms in outer margin below on the first pages, not concerning the text. Else a clean and fresh copy. With texts in Latin by different authors (among them Andreas Bureus) on different aspects on Sweden. Engraved title-page, (IV), 306 p.
    Bergman, 1804. Willems, 394. Warmholtz, 6694. Second Elsezvir edition. The first published in 1631.
    1600 SEK
  • Redi, Francesco (Francisci)

    Redi, Francesco (Francisci). Experimenta circa res diversas naturales, speciatim illas, quæ ex Indiis adferuntur. Bound with De Ave Diomedea Dissertatui, Cum Vera ejus effugie ari inicisa ex. Museo F. Lachmund etc. Bound with Observationes de Viperis. Scriptæ Literis ad. Laurentium Magalotti. Bound with Epistola ad Aliquos Oppositiones factas in suas Observationes circa Viperas: Scripta ad Alexandrum Morum & Abbatem Bourdelot. 4 works in 1 volume. Text in Latin. A. Frissii, Amstelodami, 1674 & idem; 1675.
    12:o in a contemporary, soiled, full vellum binding with mute spine. Front free endpapers with small paper loss in outer margins. The first work with extra engraved title as frontispiece and 13 engraved plates of which several are folded. The second work is about the Albatross and has 3 folded engraved plates. Waterstained text and plates, although not heavy. Frontespiece, (II), 193 p. , (XV) + engraved plates + (De Ave Diomedea)) 52p., (VI)+ plates + (Observationes de Viperis) 111 p. , (IX) + (Epistola ad Aliquos) 72 p.
    5000 SEK
  • Hassner, Rune

    Hassner, Rune. Jacob A. Riis. Reporter med kamera i New Yorks slum. P.A. Norstedt & Söners förlag, Sthlm 1970.
    4:o. Förlagsinbunden med illustrerade pärmar. Två mindre revor i övre kapitäl. I övrigt fint skick. Fotoillustrerad i svar och vitt. 189 sidor.
    Hardbound, small, 4o in publishers´pictorial boards. Head of spine as often with small tears. Hassners book about the Danish photographer Jacob A. Riis and his photographs from the slum in New York. Riis came to America in 1870. 189 pages.
    300 SEK
  • Thormann, Ottmar. (Text by Åke Sidwall. )

    Thormann, Ottmar. (Text by Åke Sidwall. ) Fotografier-Variationer. Photographs-Variations. Fotografiska Muséet, Stockholm, 1984.
    Square-4o, hardbound, blue cloth-binding with illustrated dust jacket published in the occasion of Ottmar Thormanns exhibition at "Fotografiska Muséet" in Stockholm 1984. D/j with minor wear to extremities. Parallel texts in Swedish and English. Interview with Thormann + 41 photographs in duo-tone, chronology, biography and catalogue. In all 72 pages.
    500 SEK
  • Robida, A. , illustr

    Robida, A. , illustr. ; Histoire et Aventures du Baron de Munchhausen. Preface de M. Louis Tarsot. Paris, H. Laurens, éditeur,1851.
    Hardbound, clothbacked, 4o in publishers´pictorial paperbinding. Light soiling and a small scracht to boards. Fine interior. With 10 coloured drawings - including the front board - and many black and white plates, vignetts and cul de lamps by Robida. 112 pages.
    900 SEK
  • Stern, Robert A. M. /Mellins, Thomas / Fishman, David

    Stern, Robert A. M. /Mellins, Thomas / Fishman, David. New York 1960. The Monacelli Press, New York 1995.
    4o. Publisher's cloth with illustrated d/j Very good condition. Architecture and Urbanism Between the Second World War and the Bicentennial. 1374 pages.
    500 SEK
  • Lagerlöf, Selma

    Lagerlöf, Selma ; Zacharias Topelius. Utveckling och mognad. Med Selma Lagerlöfs dedikation till filmregissören Viktor Sjöström samt med dennes egenhändiga namnteckning. Stockholm, A. Bonniers, 1920. Första upplagan.
    8vo inbunden i ett välbundet halvfranskt band med röd titeletikett och marmorerat pärmpapper och försättspapper. Övre guldsnitt. Lätt skavt band och små lagningar i kapitälen. Annars ett bra band. 362 sid. + innehållsförteckning. Med en intressant dedikation: "Victor Sjöström en liten julhälsning. Selma Lagerlöf. " Skriven med blått bläck på halvtitel-bladet. Victor Sjöströms kanske mest uppburna film var "Körkarlen" efter Selma Lagerlöfs manuskript. Victor Sjöström inbjöds till Hollywood tillsammans med Greta Garbo 1923. I boken har han själv förberett en egen dedikation för att ge bort den. Under Selma Lagerlöfs dedikation har han skrivit "Till (tomrum) med vänlig hälsning Victor Sjöström. " Vem som skulle få den är obekant.
    This book is an event, and an remarkable meeting between literature and cinema. The book is inscribed by Selma Lagerlöf to the famous silent film director (and actor) Victor Sjöström whos most famous film in Sweden was "Körkarlen" from Selma Lagerlöfs book with the same title. Below that inscription has Sjöström written "To (empty space) with dignity from Victor Sjöström" in blue ink. In 1923 was Victor Sjöström invited to Hollywood together with Greta Garbo. There he created a series of interesting an important films. We don´t know to whom he wanted to dedicate this book from Selma Lagerlöf. Victor Sjöström was also a mentor for the young Ingmar Bergman around 1950. This is an outstanding literary and cineastic item ! Selma Lagerlöf was rewarded with the Nobel Prize in literatur in 1909 !
    5000 SEK
  • Blaizot, Libraire ordinaire du Roi & de la Reine (publisher)

    Blaizot, Libraire ordinaire du Roi & de la Reine (publisher); Almanach de Versailles et du departément de Seine et Oise, Année 1791. Contenant les Noms de MM. les Administrateur de Departement.../../ la description de Versailles & des autres Villes du meme Département; un Précis de la nouvelle Constitution de l'Empire François, &c. Chez Blaizot, Verslles et Paris, 1790.
    Tall 12:o in a later green paper binding with spine gilt lettered. Bound with the scarce blue original wrappers printed and lettered in black. Top edge trimmed, else uncut copy. Front wrapper, the first pages and the folded table with small hole in outer margin with minimal loss of text. With the autographed name of the Swedish noble Gustave Coyet inside front wrapper. A clean and fresh copy. (II), VIII, XIIII,266 p. , (II) + folded table.
    Scarce and historical interesting calendar year after year famous for it's careful description of Versaille. This year it's trembling from the revolutionary waves. The editor try to present correct information and also give the basics of the new constitution, but everything is changing so fast so it's more than difficult. We are in between the old and the new, France is still a monarchy...
    5000 SEK
  • Duclos, Charles Pinot (anonym. publ. ) and < / i> Cotteneuve, Madame de (anonym. publ. )

    Duclos, Charles Pinot (anonym. publ. ) and < / i> Cotteneuve, Madame de (anonym. publ. ); Memoires pour servir à l'histoire des moeurs du XVIII siècle I-II bound with Lettres de Baron d'Olban (by Madame de) Cotteneuve. No editeur, no place, 1751 & Chez Merlin, Amsterdam et Paris,1772.
    Hardbound 8vo in a contemporary full marbled calf binding with red morocco title label and gilt ornaments on spine. Marbled edges and end papers. Slight wear at head and foot of spine and mildly bumped corners. A fresh and nice binding. Interior clean and crisp with only occasional spots. Memoires des moeurs; (II),192 p. + (II),160 p. Lettres d'Olban; 148 p. , (II). Barbier III, 247 and Barbier II, 1264.
    With the ex libris of prince Alladro Kastriotit inside front board.
    1800 SEK
  • Bussy Rabutin, (Roger Comte de)

    Bussy Rabutin, (Roger Comte de); Histoire amoureuses des Gaules I-V. 5 volumes. Complete No editor, no place (Paris), 1754.
    Five hardbound 12:o volumes in contemporary mottled full leather. Spines gilt ornamented with two morocco title labels. Marbled edges and endpapers. Slightly worn and rubbed bindings with small wormholes at foot of spine on four of them. However firm and tight set with no loose joints. Two leaves in the second volume slightly stained in lower corner, else clean and fresh text with only occasional small spots. Engraved title pages. (II), VI, (II), 368 p. + (II), 283 p. (I), + (II), 388 p. + (II), 320 p. + (II), 314 p. , (II) last blank.
    Brunet, I, 1424. This is a collection of satirical stories about the life at the court of Louis XIV only partly written by Bussy-Rabutin, according to Brunet.
    1400 SEK
  • Vergani, Orio & Radius, Emilio &Georg, Waldemar & Caselli, Silvano

    Vergani, Orio & Radius, Emilio &Georg, Waldemar & Caselli, Silvano; Toscanini. Nella pittura di Caselli. Bibliophiled edition with original signed lithograph Instituto Italiano d´Arti Grafiche, Bergamo, 1953.
    Folio in a green marbled full leather binding. Five gilt frames on boards and a giltmisic note in every corner. Inner gilt dentels, all edges gilt. Mild wear and spine faded. Else very good condition. Illustrations in black and white and colour by Silvano Caselli. This is a bibliophiled edition, number 21 of 75 copies, with an original lithograph (ballet girls) signed and dated by Caselli, 1955. He has dated it wrong as the book was printed in 1953. Many of the illustrations are mounted plates. He has also signed in full name on half-title. 100 p.
    2500 SEK
  1. Pages:
  2. 1
  3. 2
  4. 3
  5. 4
  6. 5
  7. 6
  8. 7
  9. 8
  10. 9
  11. 10
  12. 11
  13. 12
  14. 13
  15. 14
  16. 15
  17. 16
  18. 17
  19. 18
  20. 19
  21. 20
  22. 21
  23. 22
  24. 23
  25. 24
  26. 25
  27. 26
  28. 27
  29. 28
  30. 29
  31. 30
  32. 31
  33. 32
  34. 33
  35. 34
  36. 35
  37. 36
  38. 37
  39. 38
  40. 39
  41. 40
  42. 41
  43. 42
  44. 43
  45. 44
  46. 45
  47. 46
  48. 47
  49. 48
  50. 49
  51. 50
  52. 51
  53. 52
  54. 53
  55. 54
  56. 55
  57. 56
  58. 57
  59. 58
  60. 59
  61. 60
  62. 61
  63. 62
  64. 63
  65. 64
  66. 65
  67. 66
  68. 67
  69. 68
  70. 69
  71. 70
  72. 71
  73. 72
  74. 73
  75. 74
  76. 75
  77. 76
  78. 77
  79. 78
  80. 79
  81. 80
  82. 81
  83. 82
  84. 83
  85. 84
  86. 85
  87. 86
  88. 87
  89. 88
  90. 89
  91. 90
  92. 91
  93. 92
  94. 93
  95. 94
  96. 95
  97. 96
  98. 97
  99. 98
  100. 99
  101. 100
  102. 101
  103. 102
  104. 103
  105. 104
  106. 105
  107. 106
  108. 107
  109. 108
  110. 109
  111. 110
  112. 111
  113. 112
  114. 113
  115. 114
  116. 115
  117. 116
  118. 117
  119. 118
  120. 119
  121. 120
  122. 121
  123. 122
  124. 123
  125. 124
  126. 125
  127. 126
  128. 127
  129. 128
  130. 129
  131. 130
  132. 131
  133. 132
  134. 133
  135. 134
  136. 135
  137. 136
  138. 137
  139. 138
  140. 139
  141. 140
  142. 141
  143. 142
  144. 143
  145. 144
  146. 145
  147. 146
  148. 147
  149. 148
  150. 149
  151. 150
  152. 151
  153. 152
  154. 153
  155. 154
  156. 155
  157. 156
  158. 157
  159. 158
  160. 159
  161. 160
  162. 161
  163. 162
  164. 163
  165. 164
  166. 165
  167. 166
  168. 167
  169. 168
  170. 169
  171. 170
  172. 171
  173. 172
  174. 173
  175. 174
  176. 175
  177. 176
  178. 177
  179. 178
  180. 179
  181. 180
  182. 181
  183. 182
  184. 183
  185. 184
  186. 185
  187. 186
  188. 187
  189. 188
  190. 189
  191. 190
  192. 191
  193. 192
  194. 193
  195. 194
  196. 195
  197. 196
  198. 197
  199. 198
  200. 199
  201. 200
  202. 201
  203. 202
  204. 203
  205. 204
  206. 205
  207. 206
  208. 207
  209. 208