Torgny Schunnesson Rare Books

Aktuella böcker

  1. Pages:
  2. 1
  3. 2
  4. 3
  5. 4
  6. 5
  7. 6
  8. 7
  9. 8
  10. 9
  11. 10
  12. 11
  13. 12
  14. 13
  15. 14
  16. 15
  17. 16
  18. 17
  19. 18
  20. 19
  21. 20
  22. 21
  23. 22
  24. 23
  25. 24
  26. 25
  27. 26
  28. 27
  29. 28
  30. 29
  31. 30
  32. 31
  33. 32
  34. 33
  35. 34
  36. 35
  37. 36
  38. 37
  39. 38
  40. 39
  41. 40
  42. 41
  43. 42
  44. 43
  45. 44
  46. 45
  47. 46
  48. 47
  49. 48
  50. 49
  51. 50
  52. 51
  53. 52
  54. 53
  55. 54
  56. 55
  57. 56
  58. 57
  59. 58
  60. 59
  61. 60
  62. 61
  63. 62
  64. 63
  65. 64
  66. 65
  67. 66
  68. 67
  69. 68
  70. 69
  71. 70
  72. 71
  73. 72
  74. 73
  75. 74
  76. 75
  77. 76
  78. 77
  79. 78
  80. 79
  81. 80
  82. 81
  83. 82
  84. 83
  85. 84
  86. 85
  87. 86
  88. 87
  89. 88
  90. 89
  91. 90
  92. 91
  93. 92
  94. 93
  95. 94
  96. 95
  97. 96
  98. 97
  99. 98
  100. 99
  101. 100
  102. 101
  103. 102
  104. 103
  105. 104
  106. 105
  107. 106
  108. 107
  109. 108
  110. 109
  111. 110
  112. 111
  113. 112
  114. 113
  115. 114
  116. 115
  117. 116
  118. 117
  119. 118
  120. 119
  121. 120
  122. 121
  123. 122
  124. 123
  125. 124
  126. 125
  127. 126
  128. 127
  129. 128
  130. 129
  131. 130
  132. 131
  133. 132
  134. 133
  135. 134
  136. 135
  137. 136
  138. 137
  139. 138
  140. 139
  141. 140
  142. 141
  143. 142
  144. 143
  145. 144
  146. 145
  147. 146
  148. 147
  149. 148
  150. 149
  151. 150
  152. 151
  153. 152
  154. 153
  155. 154
  156. 155
  157. 156
  158. 157
  159. 158
  160. 159
  161. 160
  162. 161
  163. 162
  164. 163
  165. 164
  166. 165
  167. 166
  168. 167
  169. 168
  170. 169
  171. 170
  172. 171
  173. 172
  174. 173
  175. 174
  176. 175
  177. 176
  178. 177
  179. 178
  180. 179
  181. 180
  182. 181
  183. 182
  184. 183
  185. 184
  186. 185
  187. 186
  188. 187
  189. 188
  190. 189
  191. 190
  192. 191
  193. 192
  194. 193
  195. 194
  196. 195
  197. 196
  198. 197
  199. 198
  200. 199
  201. 200
  202. 201
  203. 202
  204. 203
  205. 204
  206. 205
  207. 206
  208. 207
  209. 208
  • Bucovich, Mario & Krull, Germaine

    Bucovich, Mario & Krull, Germaine; Paris. Préface de Paul Morand. Editions Henri Jonquières et ie. , Paris, no date. (1928.) First edition.
    Hardbound 4:o (300 x 230 mm.) in original gray linen cloth binding with title in black on spine and front board. Top edge blue. No dust jacket, as issued. Rear panel with a couple of insignificant spots. Clean and fresh inside. A truly fine copy ! XIX (foreword by PaulMorand + index) + doublepaged map of Paris + 256 photographs in wonderfully printed reproductions. To a large extent the photographs are by Mario Bucovich, but 23 are by the famous modernist photographer Germaine Krull.
    Germaine Krull (1897-1985) was born i Germany but worked in France most of her life. She was one of the earliest to photograph industrial architecture with a modernist eye. In 1928 Germaine Krull published Metal, a portfolio containing 64 plates of industrial structures throughout Europe.
    4000 SEK
  • Wallengren, Axel (Falstaff Fakir)

    Wallengren, Axel (Falstaff Fakir); En ensam. Looström & C:o, Stockholm, 1898. Första upplagan.
    Häftad 8vo med det ovanliga original-omslaget, som är missfärgat och fläckat. Ryggen med pappersförlust upp-och nertill kompenserad med japanpapper. Kantriss samt förstärkning på främre omslagets insida i kanterna. Inlagan lätt bruntonad i marginalerna. Övre snitt skuret, annars oskurna snitt. Titelsidan med en fläck och liten lagning nere i yttre hörnet. Exlibris på främre omslags insida. Ett exemplar lämpligt för inbindning inte minst för att omslaget väl praktiskt taget är ovanligare än texten idag. 244 sid.
    Axel Wallengrens andra bok efter Bohème och Idyll.
    300 SEK
  • Elgström, Ossian

    Elgström, Ossian; "Chikagoboheme." 13 noveller. Dedicerat exemplar. Albert Bonniers Förlag, Stokholm, 1924. Första upplagan.
    Häftad 8vo med av författaren livligt illustrerat omslag. Han har även ritat vinjetterna. Ryggen sliten, omslaget (bakre) solkigt med smärre veck och ngn. reva samt lite löst i främre fals. Med dedikation på titelsidan upptill: "Fröken Ellen Liliedahl. Högaktningsfullt från vännen Förf. " 164 sid.
    200 SEK
  • Eklund, Erik (anonymt utgiven)

    Eklund, Erik (anonymt utgiven); Essai pour apprendre facilement et un peu de tems la langue françoise, divisé en LX entretiens et autant de fables, ou l'on trouvera marquées toutes les regles de cette langue. Avec figures./ Försök til at lätt och på kort tid lära fransöska språket, fördelt uti 60. samtal och äfwen så många fabler, uti hwilka man finner utmärkte thetta språkets reglor. Med koppar stycken. (Med 60 kopparstick.) Directeur Pierre Momma, Stockholm,1744. Första och enda upplagan.
    8vo inbunden i ett modernt grönt pappband med förgylld ryggtitel. Bundet av bokbindare Arne Nilsson. Ett rejält lagerfläckat exemplar av denna sällsynta bok. En fransk språkkurs i 60 s. k. samtal byggd på fabler med 60 charmerande små kopparstick (60 x 75 mm.) Integrerad text i fyra spalter på svenska och franska med fonteiskt uttal i marginalen liksom grammatisk vägledning. Ett blad (sid. 406/407) i faksimil. Kopparsticken ej signerade. Äldre ägarnoteringar på titelsidan. 497 sid. , (I).
    Bygdén, 407. Mycket ovanlig.
    1800 SEK
  • Moberg, Vilhelm & Sallberg, Harald

    Moberg, Vilhelm & Sallberg, Harald; Rid i natt. Roman från Värend 1650. Med trägravyrer av Harald Sallberg. Dedicerad av Sallberg med samtliga helsides-gravyrer signerade. Albert Bonniers förlag, Stoxkholm, 1942. Första illustrerade upplagan.
    8vo i ett välbundet rött halvmarokäng- band. Ryggens fem upphöjda bind med förgyllda streck samt förgylld titeltext. Vertikalt marmorerat pärmpapper samt övre guldsnitt. Båda omslagen medbundna. P. g. a. en till synes lätt stöt mot övre snitt har flera sidor en liten inbuktning på ett par cm. ytterst i övre marginalen. Ett blad har utsatts för insektsangrepp i yttre marginalen med några små hål som följd utan textförlust. Stämningsfullt illustrerad av Harald Sallberg med fem helsides träsnitt och smakfulla vinjetter och cul-de-lamps. Ett unikt exemplar dedicerat till Sture Petersson av Harald Sallberg på halvtitel-bladet samt med samtliga fem helsides träsnitt handsignerade av Harald Sallberg. Med Sture Peterssons exlibris på främre pärms insida. 333 sid. , (V)
    Detta är inte en av den bibliofila utgåvans 150 numrerade ex. som är signerade av både Moberg och Sallberg. Det här exemplaret är dedicerat och signerat av Sallberg på eget initiativ.
    1500 SEK
  • Villon, François

    Villon, François; Die Balladen und lasterhaften Lieder des Herrn Francois Villon in deutscher Nachdichtung von Paul Zech. Erich Lichenstein Verlag, Weimar, 1931. E.A. First edition
    Hardbound 8vo in publisher's grey linen cloth binding with orange frame and decoration on front board and spine. A very good binding. With the unusual dust jacket lettered in red and black. D/j soiled and worn with loss at spine below and tears to extremities. Inside a clean and fresh copy. With four illustrations including early portrait of Villon. Also a facsimilied page of the manuscript. 152 p.
    400 SEK
  • Strindberg, August

    Strindberg, August; Svarta fanor. Sedeskildringar från sekelskiftet. Björck & Börjesson, Stockholm, 1907. Första upplagan/First edition.
    8vo inbunden i ett ljusgrönt klotband med röd titel-etikett med förgylld text. Monogrammet S. A. förgyllt nere t. h.på främre pärm. Ett välbevarat band med bara små bruksspår. Det grå främre omsaget med svart och röd text medbundet. Äldre namnteckning längst upp på detta. Nga. få sidor med liten brun fläck, annars felfri inaga. 302 sid., (II)
    Hardbound light green 8vo in a contemporary cloth binding. Red, gilt lettered title-label. Near fine. Front wrapper bound in. Inside a few pages with a small brown spot, else fine.
    500 SEK
  • Lagerbring, Sven (1707-1787)

    Lagerbring, Sven (1707-1787); Historia Literaria, Eller Inledning Til Wetenskaps Historien, Uti hwilken korteligen anföres Wetnskapernas Tilstånd ifrån deras första början til närwarande Tid, författad af Sven Bring, professor wid Academien i Lund. I. Delen. (Allt som utkom.) Gustaw Berling, Lund, 1748. Första upplagan.
    8vo i ett samtid smörkbrunt skinnband. Den fögyllda ryggdekoren bortnött, så nu är ryggen försedd med blindpräglad dekor. Liten förlust vid övre kapital och liten falsspricka framtill upp. Ett hörn lite slitet. Bandet ger ett något slitet intryck, men är helt och väl sammanhållet. Inlagan med ett par långa, ganska uniformt lagerfläckade passager. På främre pärms insida och främre tomma försättsbladet en del handskrivna upplysningar om boken historia från Laurentius Feuk i Kristianstad 1751 till Claes Hommerberg i Lund (1920) och John Tandberg (1938). Exlibris på främre pärms insida. (IV), 387 sid.
    Sven Bring, född i Bosjökloster i Skåne, bytte namn till Sven Lagerbring när han adlades 1769. Han tillbringade det mesta av sitt liv i Lund, där han utnämndes till professor i historia 1742.
    800 SEK
  • Mersius, Johannes (Ioannis Mevrsi)

    Mersius, Johannes (Ioannis Mevrsi); Ferdinandus Albanis sive, De Rebus eius in Belgio per Sexennium gestis, Libri IV. in quibus Belli Belgici Principium. Additur de Induciis../.../ + Rerum Belgicarum Liber Quintus Induciarum Historia. Ludovicum Elzevirium, Lugduni Batavorum (Leiden), 1615.
    Hardbound 4:o in a contemporary vellum binding. Title on spine in old autographed hand. Boards a bit embossed, slightly soiled and with a few spots. Strings missing. A firm and tight binding. The exlibris of the Swedish book-collector Hammer inside front board. 16 pages mildly water-stained in outer margin below, else only occasional spots. A very good copy. (VIII), 319 p.
    1500 SEK
  • Voltaire, Francois Marie Arouet, (1694-1778)

    Voltaire, Francois Marie Arouet, (1694-1778); Historie van Karel den XII. Koning van Zweden, In't Fransch geschreven Door den Hre DE VOLTAIRE: En naar zyne Aanmerkningen, en die van Den Hre. De La Motraye, Verbetert, en in't Nederduitsch gebragt, Door J. Haverkamp I-II. 2 parts in 1 vol. Complete. Erven van J. Ratelband, Amsterdam, 1733.
    Small 8vo in a contemporary vellum binding in fine condition, but a bit soiled. Carl XII in full length as engraved frontispiece. Title- pages printed in red and black with repeated engraved vignette. Inside a clean and fresh copy. OBS: The engraved map called for is missing. With autographed name discrete up on front board "R. Diamant" repeated on front free end-paper dated 1902. Exlibris inside front board. Frontispiece, (XXII), 572 p., (XXVI)
    900 SEK
  • Doke, Joseph, J

    Doke, Joseph, J. ; Gandhi in Südafrika. Rotapfel-Verlag, Erlenbach-Zürich/München und Leipzig, 1925. First edition.
    Hardbound 8vo in a clothbacked paper binding with lettered front board. Yellow top edge, No dust jacket, as issued. Spine mildly faded, else a fine binding. Inside clean and fresh. With two photograph plates of a young Gandhi. 248 p.
    300 SEK
  • Klemm, Walter, German artist (1883-1957) & Balzac, Honore de

    Klemm, Walter, German artist (1883-1957) & Balzac, Honore de; ; Radierungen vor dem druck abgezogen zu Balzac Contes drolatiques. Nine(9) handcoloured and signed erotical drypoint etchings. Complete. No place, no Year. Germany around 1910.
    Stiff, vellumbacked portfolio (315 x 290 mm) with gilt lettered spine and "Balzac" in gilt on the red front board. Boards spotted and small crack at head of spine. With Walter Klemms nine (9) erotical illustrations for Balzac's Les Contes drolatiques. Every etching in passpartout. Size of the etched plate 155 x 110 mm. With margins ca. 270 x 200 mm.) In a limited (unknown) edition. Inside front board signed note by Walter Klemm in German: "Diese neun Radierungen sind von dem Druck abgezogen von mir und hand-koloriert und signiert." (These nine etchings are taken before the print and hand-coloured and signed by me.) Every etching signed by hand. Passpartous mildly browned in margins. All etchings in fine condition.
    Scarce !
    9000 SEK
  • Salwén, Ebba

    Salwén, Ebba; Ryska kvinnoarbeten. (Russian womens needle work; embroidery, lace etc.) Aktiebolaget Ljus, Stockhlm, 1911. Enda utgåvan. Only edition.
    Utvikbar, blått dekorerad, styv pappmapp i 4:o-format (300x250 mm) med knytband. Förgylld titeltext på främre pärm. Ett knytband väldigt kort. En del slitage på ryggen och främre fals, men hygglig kondition ändå. Innehåller 12 sid. text och 38 plancher (många i färg) om och med ryska kvinnoarbeten inom sömnad, brodderi, knyppling etc.
    Blue decorated stiff 4:o portfolio (300 x 250 mm.) with strings. One string very short. Gilt title on front board. Slight wear to spine and joints. Exlibris inside front board. 12 pages text and 38 plates on glossy paper loosely laid in, as issued. Fine condition. Many plates in colour. Shows Russian womens needlework; embroidery, lace work etc. Text in Swedish tells the history of this Russian tradition.
    2800 SEK
  • Goethe, J. W. von & Watenpuhl, Max Pfeiffer

    Goethe, J. W. von & Watenpuhl, Max Pfeiffer; Goethes Buch Suleika Gefolgt vom Schenkenbuch. Dem Westöstlischen Divan entliehen und mit vierzehn auf den Stein gezeichneten Farblithographien versehen von Max Pfeiffer Watenphul. No. 92 of 370 signed copies. With 14 lithographs. Ein Liebhaberdruck des Verlags Ars Librorum, Gotthard de Beauclair zu Frankfurt am Main, 1966.
    Hardbound folio (410 mm. x 280 mm.) in publisher's orange vellum-backed linen cloth binding with spine lettered in gilt and one of the coloured lithographs pasted on front board. No dust jacket, as issued. Fine in all aspects! Printed on "velin d'Arches" and uncut. Of the 14 lithographs (all in colour) are five (5) full-page. Signed in the colophon by Max Pfeiffer Watenphul and Gotthard de Beauclair. 37 p. + colophon.
    Ars Librorum print no. 14. The first book ilustrated by the German artist Max Pfeiffer Watenphul(1896-1976).
    12000 SEK
  • Nocq, Henry & Alfassa, P. & Guérin, J

    Nocq, Henry & Alfassa, P. & Guérin, J. ; Orfevrerie civile francaise du XVIe au début du XIXe sie. With 72 b/w plates. Albert Lévy, Paris, no date. Ca 1930.
    Two vellum-backed portfolio volumes (39 cm. x 29 cm.) with cloth boards and strings. Text and plates loose as issued. Portfolio spines slightly discoloured and a small tear at one head of spine. Else fine condition. Text and plates in near fine condition. Vol. I; 21 p.text + Index + "Table des planches" + 34 plates and 34 pages text. Every plate with additional text-page.Vol. II; (II), 38 plates with most often 1 p. text, sometimes 2 or 3 pages.
    1500 SEK
  • Gudin de la Brenellerie, Paul. Ph. French author (1738-1812)

    Gudin de la Brenellerie, Paul. Ph. French author (1738-1812) ; Essai sur l'histoire des comices de Rome, des etas-generaux de la France et du parlement d'Angleterre par M*** I - III. 3 volumes in 2 bindings. Complete. A Philadelphie, et se trouve à Paris chez Maradan, 1789. First edition.
    Two 8vo volumes in contemporary light brown half calf bindings with spines gilt flowered and boards marbled. Red edges. Boards mildly rubbed with a few small wormholes to extremities. Firm and tight bindings. Titlepage in the first part mildly foxed and a small neat repair in lower corner of p. 51/52 in the first volume without loss. Vol. I; (IV), 464 p. , (II) last blank. Vol. II; (IV) 303 p., (III) + (II), 344 p. Two pages in the beginning are inverted, nothing is missing.
    Gudin de la Bretellerie, who was a friend of Voltaire, wrote a lot of plays without great success. When he wrote this historical work he was rewarded by the French Academy. The book was published earlier than foreseen due to the historical events in France. It's a kind of comparative study over the situation in France, the old Rome and England.
    2600 SEK
  • Linguet, Simon Nicolas Henri, French lawyer and journalist (1736-1794)

    Linguet, Simon Nicolas Henri, French lawyer and journalist (1736-1794); Histoire du siécle d'Alexandre. Avec quelques Réflexions sur ceux gui l'ont précédé. Sans editeur /No editor, Amsterdam, MDCCLXII (1762) First edition. Linguet´s first book.
    8vo in a contemporary, marbled full leather binding. Spine with red morocco label and gilt flowers. Red edges. Slight edge-wear and a small opening in front joint below (ca. 10 mm.), else a binding in very good condition. Old autographed name and notes inside front board and on front free end-paper. A few pages with folds and some pages in the end mildly foxed. Else only occasional spots.
    This is the first book Simone Nicolas Henri Linguet published 26 years old. He became a journalist and lawyer who opposed many things in society, which led to exile, prison, and in the end the guillotine. He was guillotined in Paris on the 27th of June 1794. Before that he had also published "Memoires sur la Bastille", in 1789. He was emprisoned in the Bastille for two years, 1780-82.
    3600 SEK
  • Conti, Armand de Bourbon, Prince de

    Conti, Armand de Bourbon, Prince de; Le Devoirs des grands. Par Monseigneur Le Prince de Conty. Avec son testament. Denys Thierry, Paris MDCLXVII (1667). Second edition.
    Small 8vo in contemporary full leather binding. Spine with five raised bands, red title label and gilt ornaments. Marbled end papers and splashed edges. Short opening at front upper joint (10 mm.) Slight wear to extremities and a few weak spots on boards, but a nice binding. A few old, autographed notes on empty end-papers and two small, weak spots on title page, else a clean copy. Two title pages, with differently engraved vignette. (XII),140 p.
    First published in the end of 1666. Brunet, II, 247.
    3500 SEK
  • Ohlmarks, Åke, tolkare & Stallarholm, Uno, teckningar

    Ohlmarks, Åke, tolkare & Stallarholm, Uno, teckningar; De isländska sagorna I-V. Bibliofil utgåva. Sture-förlaget, Stockholm, 1975. Nr. 243 av 500 speciellt inbundna exemplar.
    Fem stora 8vo-volymer i vinröda skinnband med fornnordisk blinddekor på främre pärmarna, förgylld ryggdekor samt helt guldsnitt. Nr. 243 av 500 vackert inbundna exemplar. Illustrerad med Uno Stallarholms teckningar. Ett välhållet och fräscht exemplar. Vol. I; Landssagor, Upptäckssagor samt Sydvästlandssagor. 553 sid. Vol.II; Västlandssagor. 525 sid. Vol. III; Nordvästislands sagor. 552 sid. Vol. IV; Sagorna från mellersta och östa Nordisland. 559 sid. Vol. V; Sagorna från Öst- och Sydisland. 561 sid.
    "I tolkning, med skaldevers och kommentarer av Åke Ohlmarks."
    1300 SEK
  • Bourdaloue, le père Louis, (1632-1704)

    Bourdaloue, le père Louis, (1632-1704); Sermons du pere Bourdaloue, de la Compagnie de Jesus I-XIV. 14 vol. of 18 published in this edition. Aux dépens de Rigaud, Paris, 1716-1726. Second edition published by le père Fr. Bretonneau.
    Small 8vo in uniform contemporary full marbled leather bindings. Boards gilt framed, spines with gilt lettered morocco labels and gilt flower decorations. Edges and end-papers marbled in blue and white. Boards and spines rubbed and a few hinges with small openings. But overall a nice set. Text clean and fresh with only occasional spots and mild foxing to a few pages in the Tables in two volumes. The engraved portrait of Louis Bordaloue called for by Brunet is in the first volume of "Mystère". Present is Avent. (1 vol. , 1716), (XXVIII), 547 p. , (XXXV) last blank. Careme (3 vol. , 1716) (IV), 546 p. , (XLVIII)last blank. + (IV), 497 p. , (XXXVIIII), + (IV), 481 p. , (XLVI). Mystères. (2 vol. 1736). Engraved portrait, (X), 547 p. , (XXXIII) + (IV), 576 p. ,(XL). Small paperloss up in left corner on the last page of the Table with a couple of words lost. Fètes. (2 vol., 1723 and wrong dated 1712 (probably 1722) (XII), 552 p. , (XXXIV) + (IV), 574 p. , (XXX). Dimanches. (4 vol. 1726.) (X), 483 p. , (XVIII) +(IV), 486 p. , (XXXIV) + (IV), 486 p. , (XXVIIII) + (IV), 519 p. , (XXXVIII). Exhortations. (2 vol. , 1721-1723.) (IV), 520 p. , (XXVIII) + (XII), 474 p. , (XXVIII). Missing Retraite (1 vol.) and Pensées (3 vol. )
    Louis Bourdaloue, popular and famous French Jesuit and preacher, was born in Bourges 1632 and died in Paris 1704. Brunet I, 1175/1176.
    10000 SEK
  1. Pages:
  2. 1
  3. 2
  4. 3
  5. 4
  6. 5
  7. 6
  8. 7
  9. 8
  10. 9
  11. 10
  12. 11
  13. 12
  14. 13
  15. 14
  16. 15
  17. 16
  18. 17
  19. 18
  20. 19
  21. 20
  22. 21
  23. 22
  24. 23
  25. 24
  26. 25
  27. 26
  28. 27
  29. 28
  30. 29
  31. 30
  32. 31
  33. 32
  34. 33
  35. 34
  36. 35
  37. 36
  38. 37
  39. 38
  40. 39
  41. 40
  42. 41
  43. 42
  44. 43
  45. 44
  46. 45
  47. 46
  48. 47
  49. 48
  50. 49
  51. 50
  52. 51
  53. 52
  54. 53
  55. 54
  56. 55
  57. 56
  58. 57
  59. 58
  60. 59
  61. 60
  62. 61
  63. 62
  64. 63
  65. 64
  66. 65
  67. 66
  68. 67
  69. 68
  70. 69
  71. 70
  72. 71
  73. 72
  74. 73
  75. 74
  76. 75
  77. 76
  78. 77
  79. 78
  80. 79
  81. 80
  82. 81
  83. 82
  84. 83
  85. 84
  86. 85
  87. 86
  88. 87
  89. 88
  90. 89
  91. 90
  92. 91
  93. 92
  94. 93
  95. 94
  96. 95
  97. 96
  98. 97
  99. 98
  100. 99
  101. 100
  102. 101
  103. 102
  104. 103
  105. 104
  106. 105
  107. 106
  108. 107
  109. 108
  110. 109
  111. 110
  112. 111
  113. 112
  114. 113
  115. 114
  116. 115
  117. 116
  118. 117
  119. 118
  120. 119
  121. 120
  122. 121
  123. 122
  124. 123
  125. 124
  126. 125
  127. 126
  128. 127
  129. 128
  130. 129
  131. 130
  132. 131
  133. 132
  134. 133
  135. 134
  136. 135
  137. 136
  138. 137
  139. 138
  140. 139
  141. 140
  142. 141
  143. 142
  144. 143
  145. 144
  146. 145
  147. 146
  148. 147
  149. 148
  150. 149
  151. 150
  152. 151
  153. 152
  154. 153
  155. 154
  156. 155
  157. 156
  158. 157
  159. 158
  160. 159
  161. 160
  162. 161
  163. 162
  164. 163
  165. 164
  166. 165
  167. 166
  168. 167
  169. 168
  170. 169
  171. 170
  172. 171
  173. 172
  174. 173
  175. 174
  176. 175
  177. 176
  178. 177
  179. 178
  180. 179
  181. 180
  182. 181
  183. 182
  184. 183
  185. 184
  186. 185
  187. 186
  188. 187
  189. 188
  190. 189
  191. 190
  192. 191
  193. 192
  194. 193
  195. 194
  196. 195
  197. 196
  198. 197
  199. 198
  200. 199
  201. 200
  202. 201
  203. 202
  204. 203
  205. 204
  206. 205
  207. 206
  208. 207
  209. 208